The
Litterbox
Contact us regarding other future
litter plans for 201
6

admin@sunriseminibulls.com
New Litter born Jan 15th 2016
Pups available
Dam:
Ch. Sunrise's Red Carpet Ready   aka : Jade
Sire:  GCH. Sunrise Minotaur Ready To Rock It   
aka : Rockit
Email us for more info:
admin@sunriseminibulls.com
Litter #2  Planned for Summer 2016
Dam:   Ch. Sunrise Minotaur Causin' Chaos
aka: Mayham
Pictured below